| 2026/10/13 | Nomura International | 0.540% | 0% | 779,721株 | | 再IN(前回2026-10-09) |
| 2026/10/13 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.090% | -0.200% | 4,399,054株 | -285,300 | |
| 2026/10/13 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.110% | -0.280% | 1,587,900株 | -390,500 | |
| 2026/10/09 | Nomura International | 0.430% | -0.290% | 619,645株 | -404,206 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/10/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.390% | -0.250% | 1,978,400株 | -360,100 | |
| 2026/10/08 | Nomura International | 0.720% | +0.070% | 1,023,851株 | +98,620 | |
| 2026/10/08 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.290% | +0.130% | 4,684,354株 | +189,584 | |
| 2026/10/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.640% | +0.190% | 2,338,500株 | +267,500 | |
| 2026/10/07 | Nomura International | 0.650% | +0.090% | 925,231株 | +127,457 | |
| 2026/10/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.160% | +0.200% | 4,494,770株 | +283,300 | |
| 2026/10/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.450% | +0.090% | 2,071,000株 | +128,400 | |
| 2026/10/06 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.700% | +0.070% | 996,100株 | +89,100 | |
| 2026/10/06 | Nomura International | 0.560% | 0% | 797,774株 | | 再IN(前回2026-10-05) |
| 2026/10/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.960% | +0.240% | 4,211,470株 | +341,900 | |
| 2026/10/06 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.360% | -0.100% | 1,942,600株 | -134,000 | |
| 2026/10/05 | Nomura International | 0.460% | -0.170% | 660,780株 | -237,183 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/10/05 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.460% | +0.080% | 2,076,600株 | +112,600 | |
| 2026/10/02 | Nomura International | 0.630% | -0.070% | 897,963株 | -97,011 | |
| 2026/10/01 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.630% | -0.080% | 907,000株 | -106,400 | |
| 2026/10/01 | Nomura International | 0.700% | +0.200% | 994,974株 | +283,251 | |
| 2026/10/01 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.720% | +0.250% | 3,869,570株 | +351,457 | |
| 2026/10/01 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.380% | +0.180% | 1,964,000株 | +250,500 | |
| 2026/09/30 | Nomura International | 0.500% | 0% | 711,723株 | | 再IN(前回2026-06-01) |
| 2026/09/30 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.470% | +0.250% | 3,518,113株 | +361,329 | |
| 2026/09/29 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.220% | -0.080% | 3,156,784株 | -114,339 | |
| 2026/09/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.300% | -0.160% | 3,271,123株 | -228,288 | |
| 2026/09/25 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.460% | -0.080% | 3,499,411株 | -111,300 | |
| 2026/09/25 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.200% | +0.010% | 1,713,500株 | +22,100 | |
| 2026/09/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.540% | -0.110% | 3,610,711株 | -164,501 | |
| 2026/09/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.190% | +0.130% | 1,691,400株 | +177,700 | |
| 2026/09/16 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.650% | -0.050% | 3,775,212株 | -63,300 | |
| 2026/09/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.060% | -0.060% | 1,513,700株 | -92,100 | |
| 2026/09/15 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.700% | +0.160% | 3,838,512株 | +217,435 | |
| 2026/09/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.120% | -0.110% | 1,605,800株 | -143,700 | |
| 2026/09/11 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.540% | -0.060% | 3,621,077株 | -82,829 | |
| 2026/09/11 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.230% | +0.220% | 1,749,500株 | +307,600 | |
| 2026/09/10 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.600% | +0.090% | 3,703,906株 | +130,065 | |
| 2026/09/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.510% | +0.070% | 3,573,841株 | +92,889 | |
| 2026/09/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.010% | +0.100% | 1,441,900株 | +142,891 | |
| 2026/09/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.910% | +0.020% | 1,299,009株 | +27,609 | |
| 2026/09/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.440% | -0.130% | 3,480,952株 | -174,064 | |
| 2026/09/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.890% | -0.050% | 1,271,400株 | -68,100 | |
| 2026/09/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.570% | -0.050% | 3,655,016株 | -81,423 | |
| 2026/09/04 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.940% | -0.070% | 1,339,500株 | -100,300 | |
| 2026/09/03 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.010% | +0.170% | 1,439,800株 | +240,700 | |
| 2026/09/01 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.840% | +0.090% | 1,199,100株 | +132,600 | |
| 2026/08/31 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.620% | -0.080% | 3,736,439株 | -103,299 | |
| 2026/08/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.750% | +0.140% | 1,066,500株 | +193,000 | |
| 2026/08/28 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.610% | +0.080% | 873,500株 | +115,200 | |
| 2026/08/27 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.700% | -0.260% | 3,839,738株 | -378,129 | |
| 2026/08/27 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.530% | -0.130% | 758,300株 | -191,000 | |
| 2026/08/26 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.660% | +0.070% | 949,300株 | +106,664 | |
| 2026/08/25 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.960% | +0.120% | 4,217,867株 | +169,191 | |
| 2026/08/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.590% | -0.080% | 842,636株 | -122,134 | |
| 2026/08/21 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.840% | +0.050% | 4,048,676株 | +90,600 | |
| 2026/08/21 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.670% | -0.040% | 964,770株 | -52,500 | |
| 2026/08/20 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.790% | +0.150% | 3,958,076株 | +202,218 | |
| 2026/08/19 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.640% | +0.070% | 3,755,858株 | +105,835 | |
| 2026/08/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.710% | -0.130% | 1,017,270株 | -179,500 | |
| 2026/08/18 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.570% | +0.130% | 3,650,023株 | +185,434 | |
| 2026/08/17 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.440% | +0.150% | 3,464,589株 | +217,015 | |
| 2026/08/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.290% | -0.070% | 3,247,574株 | -107,110 | |
| 2026/08/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.840% | +0.080% | 1,196,770株 | +109,200 | |
| 2026/08/13 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.760% | -0.090% | 1,087,570株 | -124,500 | |
| 2026/08/12 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.360% | +0.070% | 3,354,684株 | +98,500 | |
| 2026/08/12 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.850% | -0.100% | 1,212,070株 | -137,000 | |
| 2026/08/10 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.290% | -0.080% | 3,256,184株 | -106,600 | |
| 2026/08/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.370% | -0.240% | 3,362,784株 | -344,991 | |
| 2026/08/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.950% | +0.150% | 1,349,070株 | +208,500 | |
| 2026/08/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.610% | -0.110% | 3,707,775株 | -152,795 | |
| 2026/08/05 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.720% | +0.100% | 3,860,570株 | +137,100 | |
| 2026/08/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.620% | -0.200% | 3,723,470株 | -278,900 | |
| 2026/08/03 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.800% | -0.140% | 1,140,570株 | -201,400 | |
| 2026/07/31 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.820% | +0.080% | 4,002,370株 | +114,500 | |
| 2026/07/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.940% | +0.360% | 1,341,970株 | +508,270 | |
| 2026/07/30 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.740% | +0.260% | 3,887,870株 | +364,400 | |
| 2026/07/29 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.480% | +0.210% | 3,523,470株 | +303,900 | |
| 2026/07/28 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.710% | +0.100% | 1,013,400株 | +142,400 | |
| 2026/07/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.270% | -0.090% | 3,219,570株 | -138,520 | |
| 2026/07/27 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.610% | +0.060% | 871,000株 | +87,300 | |
| 2026/07/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.360% | +0.110% | 3,358,090株 | +157,870 | |
| 2026/07/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.580% | -0.190% | 833,700株 | -265,200 | |
| 2026/07/23 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.550% | +0.010% | 783,700株 | +17,700 | |
| 2026/07/23 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.250% | +0.250% | 3,200,220株 | +415,320 | |
| 2026/07/22 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.770% | -0.080% | 1,098,900株 | -115,200 | |
| 2026/07/17 | Arrowstreet Alpha Extension Fund | 0.540% | 0% | 766,000株 | | |
| 2026/07/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.850% | -0.050% | 1,214,100株 | -36,700 | |
| 2026/07/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.900% | +0.080% | 1,250,800株 | +107,700 | |
| 2026/07/15 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.820% | -0.100% | 1,143,100株 | -136,573 | |
| 2026/07/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.000% | +0.180% | 2,784,900株 | +251,800 | |
| 2026/07/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.920% | +0.050% | 1,279,673株 | +61,973 | |
| 2026/07/13 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.820% | +0.120% | 2,533,100株 | +168,900 | |
| 2026/07/13 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.870% | -0.100% | 1,217,700株 | -142,300 | |
| 2026/07/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.700% | +0.050% | 2,364,200株 | +62,400 | |
| 2026/07/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.970% | -0.100% | 1,360,000株 | -126,200 | |
| 2026/07/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.070% | +0.130% | 1,486,200株 | +181,300 | |
| 2026/07/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.650% | +0.100% | 2,301,800株 | +148,600 | |
| 2026/07/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.550% | -0.050% | 2,153,200株 | -68,300 | |
| 2026/07/06 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.940% | -0.060% | 1,304,900株 | -86,400 | |
| 2026/07/03 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.600% | -0.170% | 2,221,500株 | -238,300 | |