| 2026/09/08 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.810% | +0.030% | 353,700株 | +5,300 | |
| 2026/09/08 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.980% | +0.380% | 386,463株 | +74,838 | |
| 2026/09/08 | Morgan Stanley & Co. | 0.630% | 0% | 123,962株 | | 再IN(前回2026-04-27) |
| 2026/09/08 | Macquarie Bank | 0.450% | -0.070% | 106,600株 | +5,000 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/09/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.250% | +0.360% | 243,734株 | +68,800 | |
| 2026/09/08 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.410% | -0.210% | 98,016株 | -24,700 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/09/07 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.600% | -0.290% | 311,625株 | -57,900 | |
| 2026/09/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.000% | -1.140% | 0株 | -223,627 | ポジション解消 |
| 2026/09/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.890% | -0.570% | 174,934株 | -109,500 | |
| 2026/09/07 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.620% | 0% | 122,716株 | | 再IN(前回2026-02-06) |
| 2026/09/04 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.890% | -0.050% | 369,525株 | -9,900 | |
| 2026/09/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.140% | +0.540% | 223,627株 | +105,600 | |
| 2026/09/04 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.460% | +0.150% | 284,434株 | +27,900 | |
| 2026/09/03 | Jefferies International | 1.420% | +0.050% | 278,000株 | +10,000 | |
| 2026/09/03 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.600% | +0.050% | 118,027株 | +9,000 | |
| 2026/09/03 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.310% | +0.080% | 256,534株 | +15,600 | |
| 2026/09/02 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.550% | -0.080% | 109,027株 | -14,400 | |
| 2026/09/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.230% | +0.180% | 240,934株 | +36,300 | |
| 2026/09/01 | Jefferies International | 1.370% | +0.120% | 268,000株 | +23,000 | |
| 2026/09/01 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.940% | +0.990% | 379,425株 | +194,000 | |
| 2026/09/01 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.050% | +0.340% | 204,634株 | +65,300 | |
| 2026/08/31 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.780% | -0.060% | 348,400株 | -10,100 | |
| 2026/08/31 | JPモルガン証券 | 0.950% | +0.130% | 185,425株 | +24,000 | |
| 2026/08/31 | Macquarie Bank | 0.520% | 0% | 101,600株 | | 再IN(前回2024-03-25) |
| 2026/08/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.710% | 0% | 139,334株 | | 再IN(前回2026-08-26) |
| 2026/08/28 | JPモルガン証券 | 0.820% | -0.220% | 161,425株 | -42,775 | |
| 2026/08/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.630% | 0% | 123,427株 | | 再IN(前回2026-08-26) |
| 2026/08/27 | Jefferies International | 1.250% | -0.410% | 245,000株 | -80,000 | |
| 2026/08/27 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.040% | -0.140% | 204,200株 | -25,700 | |
| 2026/08/26 | Jefferies International | 1.660% | +0.280% | 325,000株 | +55,000 | |
| 2026/08/26 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.180% | -0.790% | 229,900株 | -155,500 | |
| 2026/08/26 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.200% | -0.490% | 40,427株 | -95,500 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/26 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.360% | -2.040% | 70,334株 | -398,100 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/25 | Jefferies International | 1.380% | 0% | 270,000株 | | 再IN(前回2025-02-07) |
| 2026/08/25 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.970% | -1.200% | 385,400株 | -232,700 | |
| 2026/08/25 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.690% | 0% | 135,927株 | | 再IN(前回2026-08-10) |
| 2026/08/25 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.400% | -0.650% | 468,434株 | -126,700 | |
| 2026/08/24 | JPモルガン証券 | 3.170% | +0.550% | 618,100株 | +106,700 | |
| 2026/08/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 3.050% | +0.220% | 595,134株 | +42,900 | |
| 2026/08/21 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.620% | +0.040% | 511,400株 | +8,900 | |
| 2026/08/21 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.830% | +0.070% | 552,234株 | +13,500 | |
| 2026/08/20 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.580% | -0.070% | 502,500株 | -14,200 | |
| 2026/08/19 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.840% | +0.060% | 358,500株 | +11,500 | |
| 2026/08/19 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.650% | +0.060% | 516,700株 | +11,900 | |
| 2026/08/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.760% | +0.330% | 538,734株 | +64,100 | |
| 2026/08/18 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.780% | +0.150% | 347,000株 | +28,000 | |
| 2026/08/17 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.590% | +0.180% | 504,800株 | +35,000 | |
| 2026/08/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.430% | +0.230% | 474,634株 | +45,200 | |
| 2026/08/14 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.410% | +0.100% | 469,800株 | +19,400 | |
| 2026/08/13 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.310% | +0.120% | 450,400株 | +23,900 | |
| 2026/08/13 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.200% | +0.090% | 429,434株 | +18,500 | |
| 2026/08/10 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.190% | -0.010% | 426,500株 | -2,500 | |
| 2026/08/10 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.470% | -0.180% | 92,827株 | -34,300 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/10 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.110% | +0.080% | 410,934株 | +13,900 | |
| 2026/08/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.650% | -0.090% | 127,127株 | -18,000 | |
| 2026/08/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.030% | +0.170% | 397,034株 | +33,458 | |
| 2026/08/06 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.630% | +0.050% | 319,000株 | +10,600 | |
| 2026/08/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.740% | -0.120% | 145,127株 | -23,700 | |
| 2026/08/06 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.860% | +0.130% | 363,576株 | +25,500 | |
| 2026/08/05 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.580% | -0.080% | 308,400株 | -16,500 | |
| 2026/08/05 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.860% | -0.230% | 168,827株 | -45,200 | |
| 2026/08/05 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.730% | -0.180% | 338,076株 | -35,500 | |
| 2026/08/04 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.660% | +0.070% | 324,900株 | +14,700 | |
| 2026/08/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.090% | -0.190% | 214,027株 | -36,900 | |
| 2026/08/04 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.910% | -0.090% | 373,576株 | -17,458 | |
| 2026/08/03 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.590% | +0.120% | 310,200株 | +22,600 | |
| 2026/08/03 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.280% | -0.110% | 250,927株 | -20,400 | |
| 2026/08/03 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.000% | +0.060% | 391,034株 | +11,600 | |
| 2026/07/31 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.470% | +0.140% | 287,600株 | +28,100 | |
| 2026/07/31 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.390% | -0.310% | 271,327株 | -61,600 | |
| 2026/07/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.940% | -0.070% | 379,434株 | -12,400 | |
| 2026/07/30 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.700% | -0.100% | 332,927株 | -19,100 | |
| 2026/07/29 | Barclays Capital Securities | 2.010% | +0.140% | 391,834株 | +26,400 | |
| 2026/07/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.800% | +0.480% | 352,027株 | +93,100 | |
| 2026/07/28 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.870% | +0.380% | 365,434株 | +74,600 | |
| 2026/07/27 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.330% | +0.050% | 259,500株 | +9,900 | |
| 2026/07/27 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.200% | +0.080% | 429,000株 | +16,000 | |
| 2026/07/27 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.490% | +0.170% | 290,834株 | +32,000 | |
| 2026/07/24 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.280% | +0.120% | 249,600株 | +23,100 | |
| 2026/07/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.320% | +0.140% | 258,927株 | +27,800 | |
| 2026/07/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.320% | +0.240% | 258,834株 | +47,700 | |
| 2026/07/23 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.180% | +0.320% | 231,127株 | +62,400 | |
| 2026/07/22 | Diversified Select Opportunities | 1.160% | +0.160% | 226,500株 | +30,800 | |
| 2026/07/22 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.860% | -0.110% | 168,727株 | -20,200 | |
| 2026/07/22 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.080% | -0.060% | 211,134株 | -12,281 | |
| 2026/07/21 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.970% | -0.160% | 188,927株 | -31,700 | |
| 2026/07/21 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.140% | -0.300% | 223,415株 | -57,885 | |
| 2026/07/17 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.130% | -0.080% | 220,627株 | -15,000 | |
| 2026/07/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.440% | +0.100% | 281,300株 | +19,000 | |
| 2026/07/16 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.210% | -0.090% | 235,627株 | -18,200 | |
| 2026/07/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.340% | +0.120% | 262,300株 | +23,100 | |
| 2026/07/15 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.300% | +0.100% | 253,827株 | +19,800 | |
| 2026/07/15 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.220% | -0.090% | 239,200株 | -17,500 | |
| 2026/07/14 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.120% | +0.110% | 413,000株 | +20,200 | |
| 2026/07/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.200% | +0.060% | 234,027株 | +10,800 | |
| 2026/07/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.310% | +0.250% | 256,700株 | +49,300 | |
| 2026/07/13 | JPモルガン証券 | 2.010% | +0.080% | 392,800株 | +16,100 | |
| 2026/07/13 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.060% | +0.150% | 207,400株 | +29,900 | |
| 2026/07/10 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.140% | -0.120% | 223,227株 | -23,700 | |
| 2026/07/10 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.910% | -0.110% | 177,500株 | -21,600 | |