| 2026/10/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.620% | +0.040% | 17,076,524株 | +266,880 | |
| 2026/10/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.670% | +0.330% | 10,917,175株 | +2,154,900 | |
| 2026/10/06 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.820% | +0.100% | 5,344,405株 | +649,700 | |
| 2026/10/05 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.580% | -0.110% | 16,809,644株 | -713,500 | |
| 2026/10/05 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.340% | +0.140% | 8,762,275株 | +892,700 | |
| 2026/10/05 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.720% | -0.090% | 4,694,705株 | -595,600 | |
| 2026/10/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.200% | +0.070% | 7,869,575株 | +464,100 | |
| 2026/10/01 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.810% | +0.030% | 5,290,305株 | +170,608 | |
| 2026/09/29 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.690% | -0.020% | 17,523,144株 | -129,350 | |
| 2026/09/29 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.130% | +0.130% | 7,405,475株 | +847,700 | |
| 2026/09/25 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.780% | -0.100% | 5,119,697株 | -635,300 | |
| 2026/09/24 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.880% | -0.070% | 5,754,997株 | -446,108 | |
| 2026/09/18 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.000% | -0.190% | 6,557,775株 | -1,197,200 | |
| 2026/09/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.190% | -0.030% | 7,754,975株 | -203,800 | |
| 2026/09/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.220% | +0.080% | 7,958,775株 | +510,600 | |
| 2026/09/15 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.950% | -0.090% | 6,201,105株 | -586,724 | |
| 2026/09/11 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.710% | +0.110% | 17,652,494株 | +693,000 | |
| 2026/09/10 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.140% | +0.110% | 7,448,175株 | +716,800 | |
| 2026/09/10 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.040% | -0.150% | 6,787,829株 | -998,771 | |
| 2026/09/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.030% | +0.090% | 6,731,375株 | +614,375 | |
| 2026/09/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.600% | +0.010% | 16,959,494株 | +54,100 | |
| 2026/09/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.940% | +0.150% | 6,117,000株 | +916,600 | |
| 2026/09/01 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.790% | -0.010% | 5,200,400株 | -63,800 | |
| 2026/08/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.800% | +0.040% | 5,264,200株 | +258,600 | |
| 2026/08/28 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.760% | -0.540% | 5,005,600株 | -3,514,000 | |
| 2026/08/27 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.590% | -0.010% | 16,905,394株 | -61,200 | |
| 2026/08/26 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.600% | +0.020% | 16,966,594株 | +163,300 | |
| 2026/08/25 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.580% | -0.090% | 16,803,294株 | -624,563 | |
| 2026/08/25 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.190% | -0.060% | 7,786,600株 | -370,200 | |
| 2026/08/24 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.250% | -0.110% | 8,156,800株 | -697,112 | |
| 2026/08/20 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.300% | +0.020% | 8,519,600株 | +176,900 | |
| 2026/08/19 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.670% | -0.060% | 17,427,857株 | -345,800 | |
| 2026/08/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.280% | +0.180% | 8,342,700株 | +1,175,700 | |
| 2026/08/18 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.730% | +0.050% | 17,773,657株 | +279,400 | |
| 2026/08/18 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.360% | -0.120% | 8,853,912株 | -804,200 | |
| 2026/08/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.100% | +0.030% | 7,167,000株 | +197,900 | |
| 2026/08/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.680% | -0.020% | 17,494,257株 | -121,900 | |
| 2026/08/13 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.700% | +0.090% | 17,616,157株 | +607,800 | |
| 2026/08/12 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.070% | -0.270% | 6,969,100株 | -1,749,600 | |
| 2026/08/10 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.480% | -0.050% | 9,658,112株 | -346,273 | |
| 2026/08/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.610% | -0.100% | 17,008,357株 | -672,500 | |
| 2026/08/06 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.340% | +0.050% | 8,718,700株 | +273,500 | |
| 2026/08/05 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.290% | -0.010% | 8,445,200株 | -11,500 | |
| 2026/08/05 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.530% | +0.040% | 10,004,385株 | +275,436 | |
| 2026/08/04 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.300% | +0.080% | 8,456,700株 | +519,600 | |
| 2026/08/03 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.490% | -0.050% | 9,728,949株 | -325,300 | |
| 2026/07/30 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.540% | +0.050% | 10,054,249株 | +317,700 | |
| 2026/07/29 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.220% | +0.030% | 7,937,100株 | +188,900 | |
| 2026/07/29 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.490% | -0.030% | 9,736,549株 | -178,100 | |
| 2026/07/28 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.520% | +0.160% | 9,914,649株 | +1,036,700 | |
| 2026/07/27 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.710% | +0.170% | 17,680,857株 | +1,141,300 | |
| 2026/07/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.540% | +0.110% | 16,539,557株 | +707,700 | |
| 2026/07/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.190% | +0.130% | 7,748,200株 | +845,200 | |
| 2026/07/23 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.430% | +0.110% | 15,831,857株 | +694,800 | |
| 2026/07/23 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.060% | -0.070% | 6,903,000株 | -487,100 | |
| 2026/07/22 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.320% | +0.160% | 15,137,057株 | +1,043,500 | |
| 2026/07/22 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.360% | -0.040% | 8,877,949株 | -229,500 | |
| 2026/07/21 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.160% | +0.110% | 14,093,557株 | +740,500 | |
| 2026/07/21 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.400% | +0.010% | 9,107,449株 | +49,993 | |
| 2026/07/16 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.390% | -0.090% | 9,057,456株 | -623,500 | |
| 2026/07/15 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.050% | -0.050% | 13,353,057株 | -305,700 | |
| 2026/07/15 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.130% | +0.130% | 7,390,100株 | +879,800 | |
| 2026/07/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.100% | +0.020% | 13,658,757株 | +93,600 | |
| 2026/07/13 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.080% | -0.090% | 13,565,157株 | -588,700 | |
| 2026/07/13 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.480% | -0.020% | 9,680,956株 | -114,600 | |
| 2026/07/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.170% | -0.110% | 14,153,857株 | -734,800 | |
| 2026/07/08 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.500% | +0.020% | 9,795,556株 | +128,900 | |
| 2026/07/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.000% | +0.090% | 6,510,300株 | +544,700 | |
| 2026/07/07 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.480% | -0.030% | 9,666,656株 | -162,476 | |
| 2026/07/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.280% | -0.100% | 14,888,657株 | -595,563 | |
| 2026/07/06 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.510% | +0.060% | 9,829,132株 | +335,700 | |
| 2026/07/03 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.450% | +0.140% | 9,493,432株 | +934,523 | |
| 2026/07/01 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.310% | +0.020% | 8,558,909株 | +151,782 | |
| 2026/06/29 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.910% | +0.040% | 5,965,600株 | +271,700 | |
| 2026/06/26 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.380% | -0.040% | 15,484,220株 | -281,500 | |
| 2026/06/25 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.290% | +0.130% | 8,407,127株 | +849,500 | |
| 2026/06/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.420% | +0.120% | 15,765,720株 | +791,500 | |
| 2026/06/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.870% | +0.090% | 5,693,900株 | +594,200 | |
| 2026/06/24 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.160% | -0.210% | 7,557,627株 | -1,397,045 | |
| 2026/06/23 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.370% | -0.080% | 8,954,672株 | -486,500 | |
| 2026/06/22 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.450% | -0.070% | 9,441,172株 | -505,400 | |
| 2026/06/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.780% | -0.120% | 5,099,700株 | -804,700 | |
| 2026/06/19 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.520% | -0.160% | 9,946,572株 | -1,029,200 | |
| 2026/06/18 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.300% | +0.090% | 14,974,220株 | +583,744 | |
| 2026/06/18 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.680% | -0.050% | 10,975,772株 | -288,818 | |
| 2026/06/16 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.730% | +0.130% | 11,264,590株 | +810,318 | |
| 2026/06/11 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.900% | +0.060% | 5,904,400株 | +431,600 | |
| 2026/06/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.840% | +0.140% | 5,472,800株 | +909,300 | |
| 2026/06/09 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.600% | -0.190% | 10,454,272株 | -1,214,700 | |
| 2026/06/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.700% | +0.020% | 4,563,500株 | +79,700 | |
| 2026/06/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.210% | +0.090% | 14,390,476株 | +570,144 | |
| 2026/06/04 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.790% | -0.070% | 11,668,972株 | -482,608 | |
| 2026/06/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.680% | -0.100% | 4,483,800株 | -620,700 | |
| 2026/06/01 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.120% | +0.110% | 13,820,332株 | +697,223 | |
| 2026/06/01 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.860% | -0.050% | 12,151,580株 | -275,200 | |
| 2026/05/29 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.910% | -0.090% | 12,426,780株 | -598,900 | |
| 2026/05/28 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 2.000% | +0.010% | 13,025,680株 | +80,700 | |
| 2026/05/27 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.780% | 0% | 5,104,500株 | | 再IN(前回2013-05-13) |
| 2026/05/27 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.990% | -0.070% | 12,944,980株 | -492,000 | |
| 2026/05/26 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.010% | +0.080% | 13,123,109株 | +543,000 | |