| 2026/10/20 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.840% | -0.060% | 146,448株 | -4,300 | |
| 2026/10/19 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.900% | +0.020% | 150,748株 | +1,000 | |
| 2026/10/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.200% | +0.020% | 95,700株 | +1,900 | |
| 2026/10/16 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.880% | +0.140% | 149,748株 | +11,200 | |
| 2026/10/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.180% | -0.030% | 93,800株 | -2,600 | |
| 2026/10/15 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.740% | +0.320% | 138,548株 | +25,400 | |
| 2026/10/15 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.210% | -0.310% | 96,400株 | -24,700 | |
| 2026/10/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.420% | -0.250% | 113,148株 | -19,800 | |
| 2026/10/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.520% | +0.070% | 121,100株 | +5,600 | |
| 2026/10/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.670% | -0.230% | 132,948株 | -17,900 | |
| 2026/10/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.450% | +0.090% | 115,500株 | +7,700 | |
| 2026/10/08 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.360% | -0.050% | 107,800株 | -4,500 | |
| 2026/10/05 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.900% | +0.110% | 150,848株 | +8,800 | |
| 2026/10/05 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.410% | +0.080% | 112,300株 | +6,200 | |
| 2026/10/02 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.790% | +0.120% | 142,048株 | +9,500 | |
| 2026/10/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.330% | +0.080% | 106,100株 | +6,700 | |
| 2026/09/30 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.250% | +0.090% | 99,400株 | +7,100 | |
| 2026/09/28 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.160% | +0.090% | 92,300株 | +7,100 | |
| 2026/09/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.670% | +0.090% | 132,548株 | +7,000 | |
| 2026/09/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.070% | +0.240% | 85,200株 | +18,800 | |
| 2026/09/16 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.830% | +0.110% | 66,400株 | +8,800 | |
| 2026/09/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.580% | -0.030% | 125,548株 | -2,500 | |
| 2026/09/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.720% | +0.100% | 57,600株 | +7,900 | |
| 2026/09/11 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.620% | +0.050% | 49,700株 | +3,900 | |
| 2026/09/10 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.570% | 0% | 45,800株 | | 再IN(前回2026-09-09) |
| 2026/09/09 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.610% | +0.100% | 128,048株 | +8,300 | |
| 2026/09/09 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.420% | -0.560% | 34,000株 | -44,200 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/09/08 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.510% | +0.060% | 119,748株 | +4,300 | |
| 2026/09/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.450% | -0.100% | 115,448株 | -7,700 | |
| 2026/09/07 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.980% | -0.220% | 78,200株 | -17,000 | |
| 2026/09/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.550% | +0.310% | 123,148株 | +24,200 | |
| 2026/09/04 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.200% | +0.140% | 95,200株 | +10,900 | |
| 2026/09/03 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.240% | +0.250% | 98,948株 | +20,400 | |
| 2026/09/02 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.990% | -0.140% | 78,548株 | -11,800 | |
| 2026/09/02 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.060% | +0.110% | 84,300株 | +9,000 | |
| 2026/09/01 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.130% | -0.100% | 90,348株 | -7,400 | |
| 2026/09/01 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.950% | +0.300% | 75,300株 | +23,100 | |
| 2026/08/31 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.230% | -0.190% | 97,748株 | -15,000 | |
| 2026/08/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.420% | -0.190% | 112,748株 | -14,900 | |
| 2026/08/27 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.610% | -0.190% | 127,648株 | -15,500 | |
| 2026/08/26 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.800% | -0.170% | 143,148株 | -13,200 | |
| 2026/08/26 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.650% | -0.090% | 52,200株 | -6,700 | |
| 2026/08/25 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.740% | -0.160% | 58,900株 | -12,800 | |
| 2026/08/24 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.970% | -0.190% | 156,348株 | -15,500 | |
| 2026/08/24 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.900% | -0.230% | 71,700株 | -18,300 | |
| 2026/08/21 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.160% | +0.860% | 171,848株 | +68,700 | |
| 2026/08/21 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.130% | -0.180% | 90,000株 | -14,600 | |
| 2026/08/20 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 1.300% | +0.770% | 103,148株 | +60,800 | |
| 2026/08/20 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.310% | -0.130% | 104,600株 | -9,900 | |
| 2026/08/19 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.530% | 0% | 42,348株 | | 再IN(前回2026-08-14) |
| 2026/08/19 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.440% | -0.080% | 114,500株 | -6,300 | |
| 2026/08/18 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.520% | +0.530% | 120,800株 | +41,600 | |
| 2026/08/17 | JPモルガン証券 | 0.360% | -0.360% | 28,600株 | -28,800 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/17 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.990% | +0.300% | 79,200株 | +23,900 | |
| 2026/08/14 | JPモルガン証券 | 0.720% | -0.460% | 57,400株 | -36,200 | |
| 2026/08/14 | Nomura International | 0.460% | -0.270% | 37,021株 | -20,934 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/14 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 0.490% | -2.270% | 38,848株 | -180,600 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/14 | Barclays Capital Securities | 0.690% | -0.920% | 55,300株 | -72,400 | |
| 2026/08/14 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.060% | -1.160% | 4,963株 | -91,800 | 報告義務消失 |
| 2026/08/10 | Nomura International | 0.730% | +0.060% | 57,955株 | +4,362 | |
| 2026/08/10 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.760% | -0.220% | 219,448株 | -17,500 | |
| 2026/08/10 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.610% | +0.200% | 127,700株 | +15,200 | |
| 2026/08/10 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.220% | +0.070% | 96,763株 | +5,300 | |
| 2026/08/07 | Nomura International | 0.670% | -0.270% | 53,593株 | -21,685 | |
| 2026/08/07 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.980% | -0.220% | 236,948株 | -17,100 | |
| 2026/08/07 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.150% | +0.100% | 91,463株 | +7,500 | |
| 2026/08/06 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.200% | -0.120% | 254,048株 | -9,700 | |
| 2026/08/06 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.050% | -0.250% | 83,963株 | -19,800 | |
| 2026/08/05 | Nomura International | 0.940% | +0.250% | 75,278株 | +20,315 | |
| 2026/08/05 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.300% | +0.010% | 103,763株 | +1,200 | |
| 2026/08/04 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.180% | -0.080% | 93,600株 | -6,700 | |
| 2026/08/04 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.320% | +0.030% | 263,748株 | +2,900 | |
| 2026/08/03 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.290% | -0.120% | 260,848株 | -9,500 | |
| 2026/08/03 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.290% | -0.110% | 102,563株 | -8,500 | |
| 2026/07/31 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.260% | -0.060% | 100,300株 | -4,800 | |
| 2026/07/31 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.410% | +0.090% | 270,348株 | +6,700 | |
| 2026/07/31 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.410% | -0.340% | 112,500株 | -26,200 | |
| 2026/07/31 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.400% | +0.010% | 111,063株 | +200 | |
| 2026/07/30 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.320% | -0.170% | 105,100株 | -13,200 | |
| 2026/07/30 | Nomura International | 0.690% | -0.010% | 54,963株 | -661 | |
| 2026/07/30 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 3.320% | +0.600% | 263,648株 | +47,600 | |
| 2026/07/30 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.750% | +0.720% | 138,700株 | +56,700 | |
| 2026/07/30 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 1.390% | +0.680% | 110,863株 | +53,900 | |
| 2026/07/29 | JPモルガン証券 | 1.490% | -0.060% | 118,300株 | -4,800 | |
| 2026/07/29 | Nomura International | 0.700% | -0.170% | 55,624株 | -13,331 | |
| 2026/07/29 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.720% | +0.090% | 216,048株 | +7,300 | |
| 2026/07/29 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.030% | -0.310% | 82,000株 | -24,600 | |
| 2026/07/28 | Nomura International | 0.870% | -0.370% | 68,955株 | -29,876 | |
| 2026/07/28 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.630% | +0.090% | 208,748株 | +7,200 | |
| 2026/07/28 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.340% | -0.070% | 106,600株 | -5,300 | |
| 2026/07/27 | Nomura International | 1.240% | -0.160% | 98,831株 | -12,249 | |
| 2026/07/27 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.540% | +0.100% | 201,548株 | +7,800 | |
| 2026/07/27 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.710% | -0.120% | 56,963株 | -9,000 | |
| 2026/07/24 | Nomura International | 1.400% | -0.170% | 111,080株 | -13,707 | |
| 2026/07/24 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.830% | +0.140% | 65,963株 | +10,500 | |
| 2026/07/23 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.440% | +0.080% | 193,748株 | +6,700 | |
| 2026/07/23 | GOLDMAN SACHS | 0.690% | +0.140% | 55,463株 | +11,200 | |
| 2026/07/22 | Nomura International | 1.570% | -0.140% | 124,787株 | -10,938 | |
| 2026/07/22 | モルガン・スタンレーMUFG | 2.360% | +0.320% | 187,048株 | +25,000 | |
| 2026/07/22 | Barclays Capital Securities | 1.410% | -0.180% | 111,900株 | -14,300 | |